- Marquee Texas
- Museums
- El Paso
- International Museum of Art

- Kind
- museum
- City
- El Paso
- County
- El Paso County
- Coordinates
- 31.77075, -106.48191
- Nearest big city
- El Paso · 1 mi north
Source: Wikidata Q65091110 · 1 Wikipedia article · county outlines: Natural Earth.
Nearby
- Yandell TheatreMovie theater · El Paso0.1 misouth
- Crawford TheaterMovie theater · El Paso0.8 misouthwest
Plaza TheatreStage theater · El Paso · 19300.9 misouthwest
El Paso Museum of HistoryMuseum · El Paso · 19741.0 misouthwest- Electric TheatreMovie theater · El Paso1.0 misouth
El Paso Museum of ArtMuseum · El Paso · 19591.0 misouthwest