- Marquee Texas
- Movie theaters
- Corpus Christi
- National Twin
- Kind
- movie theater
- City
- Corpus Christi
- County
- Nueces County
- Address
- 3512 S. Staples Street, Corpus Christi, TX 78411
- Coordinates
- 27.74769, -97.39263
- Nearest big city
- Corpus Christi · 4 mi south
Source: Wikidata Q42298520 · county outlines: Natural Earth.
Nearby
- Movies 1 & 2Movie theater · Corpus Christi0.7 misoutheast
- Ayers TheaterMovie theater · Corpus Christi1.5 minorthwest
- Gulf Drive-InMovie theater · Corpus Christi1.7 miwest
- Surf Drive-InMovie theater · Corpus Christi1.8 miwest
- Indie TheaterMovie theater · Corpus Christi1.8 minorth
- Tower TheaterMovie theater · Corpus Christi1.9 minorth